A Day-Cum Residential, Senior Secondary School, Affiliated to CBSE, New Delhi.

NEWS UPDATE

CONGRATULATIONS!!!

Divakar Yadav

On his selection in

INDIAN SHOOTING TEAM

AISSCE 2014-15
ADDRESS

Ramprastha

Near I.S.B.T

Railway & Metro station

Anand Vihar

New Delhi

deepmemorial1988@gmail.com

0120 2641065, 4111343
LOCATION

TRANSPORT

Students can avail the school transport, subject to availability of seats. Parents should consult transport in-charge for necessary details. Bus facility is not mandatory.

Deep Memorial Public School, Ramprastha, Ghaziabad School Bus Route Timings

Note: All the timings are tentative

Bus No-01

Driver's Name :Mr. Ranbeer

Mobile Number :9899674130

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Devi Dayal6.05 am
Lagpat Nagar6.10 am
Rajendra Nagar6.20 am
Shivchowk6.30 am
Shalimar Garden6.35 am7.50 am
Shalimar Garden7.55 am
ShivChowk8.05 am
Lohia Park8.10 am
Devi Dayal8.15 am
Rajendra Nagar8.20 am
Lajpat Nagar8.25 am
MohanNagar8.30 am

Bus No-02

Driver's Name: Mr. Glory

Mobile Number: 9868406797

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Kaushambi6.20 am7.35 am
Seemant Vihar6.35 am
Vaishali Sec-36.40 am
Vaishali sec-46.45 am
Vaishali Sec 058.00 am
Vaishali sec-48.10 am
Note: All the timings are tentative

Bus No-03

Driver's Name: Mr. Rajan

Mobile No. 9868635612

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)
Lagpat Nagar6.00 am
MMX Mall,MohanNagar6.10 am
Parshv Nath Paradise6.15 am
Hindon Air force6.20 am
Mevar,Vasundhara sec 2,3,46.20 am
Vasundhara sec 5,6,9,6.30 am

Bus No-04

Driver's Name: Mr.Ramesh

Mobile No. - 9643090126

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Loni Raod6.05 am7.30 am
Sahadra6.10 am7.40 am
Mansarovar Park6.15 am7.50 am
Yamuna Vihar8.00 am
Loni Road Gol Chakkar6.25 am8.10 am
Durgapuri6.30 am8.30 am

Bus No-05

Driver's Name: Mr.Gopal

Mobile No. 9968105030

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Shakti khand/Indirapuram6:05 am7:55 am
DPS Indirapuram6:05 am7:55 am
Rail Vihar6:10 am
Nitikhand6:10 am8:00 am
Shipra Suncity6:10 am8:00 am
Indirapuram Public School6:20 am8:05 am
Vaishali sec. 4,56:30 am8:10 am
Brij Vihar8:30 am
Note: All the timings are tentative

Bus No-06

Driver's Name :Mr. Surender

Mobile Number - 9968179255

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Vaishali sec-96.20 am
Vaishali Sec-36.30 am
Vaishali sec-5, Ramprasth Green6.35 am
Vaishali sec-46.40 am
Brij Vihar6.45 am
Jaipuria school7.55 am
Vasundhara Sec 1,2,38.10 am
Vasundhara Sec-4,6,98.15 am
Vasundhara Mother Dairy8.20 am
Vaishali Sec 6,9,11,14,13,15,168.30 am

Bus No-07

Driver's Name: Mr.Samuel

Mobile number: 9891349196

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Patparganj6:15 am7:30 am
A V B public School6:20 am7:35 am
Manglam Hospital6:20 am7:45 am
Lakshmi Nagar red light6:25 am7:55 am
Fire brigade6:30 am8:00 am
Preet Vihar Ratnakari mode6:35 am8:20 am
Note: All the timings are tentative

Bus No-08

Driver's Name : Mr. Vinod

Mobile No. 9911852872

Bus StoppageTiming(Senior Branch)Timing(Junior Branch)
Shahadra5:55 am7:50 am
Bihari Colony6:05 am7:55 am
Radhepuri Geeta Colony6:10 am
Krishna Nagar6:15 am7.30 am
Viswas Nagar Vivek Vihar6:25 am8:10 am
Jhilmil, Arwachin School6:35 am8:20 am
Vivek Vihar P56:40 am8:30 am
Jhilmil Ram Mandir6:45 8:40 am
Arwachin School6:45 8:10 am

Bus No-09

Driver's Name: Mr. Vinod Tyagi

Mobile No.: 9313800571

Bus StoppageTime (Senior Branch)
Vasundhara Sec. 146:00 am
Vasundhara Sec 156:15 am
Vasundhara Sec 166:20 am
Vasundhara Sec176:25 am
Vasundhara Sec 186:35 am

Bus No-10

Driver's Name:Mr Ajay

Mobile No.: 9540925386

Bus StoppageTime (Senior Branch)
Vasundhara Sec116:10 am
Vasundhara Sec146:15 am
Vasundhara Sec176:20 am
Vasundhara Sec186:25 am
Vaishali Sec9 6:30 am
ADDRESS

Ramprastha

Near I.S.B.T

Railway & Metro station

Anand Vihar

New Delhi

deepmemorial1988@gmail.com

0120 2641065, 4111343
LOCATION